Asistentes de la Educación

Nombre

Función Principal

MARIBEL DEL CARMEN ALLENDES CHAPARRO

Auxiliar de Aseo

JUAN RAÚL ARANEDA BUSTOS

Inspector/a

PURÍSIMA DEL CARMEN ARAYA LÓPEZ

Asistente/Técnico Párvulos

MARCELO ALONSO ARRIAZA SEPÚLVEDA

Encargado/a Laboratorio

LAURA SUSANA AVENDAÑO GUZMÁN

Fonoaudiólogo/a

JAVIERA VALENTINA BARRAZA ALTAMIRANO

Asistente/Técnico Párvulos

LUCÍA ORIANA BRUNA RAMÍREZ

Asistente/Técnico Párvulos

CATALINA ANDREA CALDERÓN MOYANO

Asistente/Técnico Párvulos

FERNANDA BELÉN CASTILLO ROBLES

Otra

FRANCISCA TIARE VANESA CHAIBUN FERNÁNDEZ

Psicopedagogo/a

CASILDA ANGÉLICA CONSTANZO ROMERO

Psicopedagogo/a

EVARISTO JULIÁN CONTRERAS URTUBIA

Auxiliar de Aseo

CHRISTIAN OSCAR COSSIO SALDAMANDO

Soporte Informático

MAURICIO ENRIQUE CRUZ LOLAS

Monitor/a Taller

JESSICA ANDREA CURICAL ROSAS

Inspector/a

LUIS FABIÁN DONOSO CORDERO

Auxiliar de Aseo

PAULINA ALEJANDRA DONOSO JORQUERA

Asistente/Técnico Párvulos

SANDRA JACQUELINE DONOSO ROJAS

Auxiliar de Aseo

ROBERTO ESPINOZA MATAMOROS

Encargado/a de mantención

PAULA DEL TRÁNSITO ESPÍNDOLA  MONTENEGRO

Asistente/Técnico Párvulos

ANDREA DEL PILAR FARÍAS ESPINOZA

Asistente/Técnico Párvulos

TANIA DIOMELINDA FLORES GALDAMES

Asistente/Técnico Párvulos

TERESA ANDREA HERRERA OSORIO

Secretario/a

MARÍA CRISTINA LEIVA ALTAMIRANO

Asistente/Técnico Párvulos

YARA ANTONIA MAUREIRA JAIME

Asistente/Técnico Párvulos

CLAUDIO ALEJANDRO MOLINA LALLANA

Auxiliar de Aseo

NELSON EDUARDO MUÑOZ CASTRO

Psicólogo/a

YOHANNA FRANCISCA OJEDA OLGUÍN

Secretario/a

TERESA DEL CARMEN OSORIO GALDAMES

Auxiliar de Aseo

ZARELLA IVI PÉREZ ZAMORA

Psicólogo/a

MARÍA PRISILLA PIZARRO CALDERÓN

Psicopedagogo/a

CONNY PAOLA RIVERA AGUIRRE

Auxiliar de Aseo

ALEJANDRA SOPHIA RIVEROS CALDERÓN

Encargado/a de Impresiones

CAROL MASSIEL ROJAS PALMA

Asistente/Técnico Párvulos

VALENTINA ALEJANDRA SAAVEDRA RUBILAR

Secretario/a

KARINA ALEJANDRA SANHUEZA VIDAL

Terapeuta Ocupacional

JESSICA DEL CARMEN SÁNCHEZ VERGARA

Contador/a

JACQUELINE MARISOL SEGURA FREZ

Encargado/a de Impresiones

MYRIAM ROSA SEGURA FREZ

SEcretario/a

ANDREA SOLEDAD TAPIA SILVA

Asistente/Técnico Párvulos

TERESITA CONSTANZA TELLO RIVERA

Psicólogo/a

TERESITA CONSTANZA TELLO RIVERA

Psicólogo/a

CAROLINA ANDREA VARGAS MUÑOZ

Asistente Social

JULIA DEL TRÁNSITO VICENCIO ESCOBAR

Secretario/a

MARÍA YOLANDA ZAMORA CELIS

Auxiliar de Aseo

CAROLINA DEL CARMEN ZAMORA GUERRERO

Fonoaudiólogo/a